See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Turffontein
Date: Tuesday, 17 January 2017
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] A G Laird
 8 FLAMINGO VLEI 1 13:101600mMdn Plate6
 10 CARIBBEAN EMPIRE 2 13:451450mMdn Plate1
 4 NTOMA 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP12
[Collapse] A Nassif
 4 OBLIVION 1 13:101600mMdn Plate1
 2 ZAITUNAY BAY 2 13:451450mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] B D Botes
 8 FRENCH FOLIE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] B O Wiid
 3 JACKMAN 2 13:451450mMdn Plate12
 3 INDZABA 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP10
[Collapse] B Warren
 10 COOL FANTASY 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP12
[Collapse] B Webber
 3 BRIGHTON BELLE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate13
[Collapse] C Binda
 6 GLOBAL ICON 4 14:551200mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] C E Erasmus
 12 VIVACIOUS VIVIAN 1 13:101600mMdn Plate8
 9 CRANBERRY CRUSH 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP9
[Collapse] C J Maree
 6 STARINA 1 13:101600mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] C P Harris
 3 DASPOORT 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP11
 10 INKOLO 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP2
[Collapse] D J Nieuwenhuizen
 3 GREEK HONEY 1 13:101600mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] D Little
 6 MARSH DAISY 3 14:201200mMdn Plate5
 14 PATRIC 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP14
 4 IRIDIUM SILVER 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP14
[Collapse] D N Stenger
 5 RIBBONOFMOONLIGHT 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP4
[Collapse] E G Anderson
 11 SECRET ANGEL 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP3
[Collapse] E Verdonese
 1 FIDELIO 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP10
 8 TOMMY WATERDEVIL 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP12
 12 YOUNG FLIRT 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP6
[Collapse] G H Van Zyl
 8 JUST CRUISED IN 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP9
[Collapse] G J Maroun
 5 GOLDEN MEMORIES 3 14:201200mMdn Plate10
 13 GIMMEABREAK 3 14:201200mMdn Plate6
 2 PRINCE OF WAR 4 14:551200mMdn Plate5
 5 MR RAMBO 4 14:551200mMdn Plate9
 7 TIME TO BE GREAT 4 14:551200mMdn Plate2
 12 RAMBO 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP8
[Collapse] G M Alexander
 7 ISLAND BLISS 1 13:101600mMdn Plate4
 6 HUHI 2 13:451450mMdn Plate3
 7 CALL TO BATTLE 2 13:451450mMdn Plate8
 2 AEROBATIC 3 14:201200mMdn Plate4
 1 SEEKING GOLD 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP11
 11 FANGIA 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP1
 2 FISH RIVER CANYON 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP2
[Collapse] G V Woodruff
 1 MISS WALES 1 13:101600mMdn Plate5
 12 PRIVATE SWAROVSKI 2 13:451450mMdn Plate5
 1 BRAVE NATION 4 14:551200mMdn Plate4
 2 CAPTAINOFMYHEART 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP3
 3 BUSH PILOT 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP13
 4 STARRETT CITY 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP10
 5 DETONATION 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP8
 13 LORD WINDSOR 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP11
[Collapse] J A Soma
 9 FIRST STATE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate14
 11 MASKED BALL 3 14:201200mMdn Plate2
 9 THE LOTSKY 4 14:551200mMdn Plate10
 5 WINNING SISTER 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP7
[Collapse] J Vos
 6 RONNIE ROCKET 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP9
[Collapse] L J Erasmus
 5 DANCING REBEL 2 13:451450mMdn Plate13
 8 TOBY COATES 2 13:451450mMdn Plate2
 9 STAFFAN 2 13:451450mMdn Plate9
 4 MAGIC 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP1
 5 RAFA 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP4
 9 TANGERINE LADY 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP6
[Collapse] L Kruger
 14 SUSQUEHANNA 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP15
[Collapse] M F De Kock
 4 AL HAMD (AUS) 2 13:451450mMdn Plate4
 6 DANCING WALL 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP9
[Collapse] M G Azzie
 5 TIMBER HITCH 1 13:101600mMdn Plate2
 3 FLYING RUSSIAN 4 14:551200mMdn Plate8
[Collapse] M N Houdalakis
 11 JAY P 2 13:451450mMdn Plate7
 13 REBEL BARON 2 13:451450mMdn Plate6
 4 ARABIAN SEA 4 14:551200mMdn Plate7
 2 MY TREASURE 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP7
 3 BANK THE BILL 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP1
 6 BALALAIKA 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP13
 8 DALLEY 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP8
 11 VOGUE'S WOOD 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP11
[Collapse] P A Peter
 10 ERHARDT 1 13:101600mMdn Plate3
 7 GUN FIGHTER 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP7
 12 KING OF BLUES 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP2
[Collapse] P F Matchett
 2 DOUBLY ATTRACTIVE 1 13:101600mMdn Plate12
 4 BEAUTIFUL EMMILEE 3 14:201200mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] R P Lerena
 7 POST GRAD 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP12
 13 FLAMING SPIRIT 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP5
[Collapse] R R Magner
 10 SHOTGUN RIDER 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP6
[Collapse] R R Sage
 7 SPRING LADY 3 14:201200mMdn Plate11
 12 RING OF ROSES (ZIM) 3 14:201200mMdn Plate9
 9 ARLINGTON 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP3
[Collapse] S G Tarry
 11 SHEPHERD'S DELIGHT 1 13:101600mMdn Plate9
 1 WEST COAST WARRIOR 2 13:451450mMdn Plate10
 1 TANDANA (AUS) 3 14:201200mMdn Plate7
 8 PATRIOTIC 4 14:551200mMdn Plate6
 10 BANDANNA 4 14:551200mMdn Plate3
 9 KAPITAN 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP6
 7 DAWN FLIGHT 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP1
 1 SMARTIFACT 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP5
 1 SPRING INDEED 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP10
 7 COSMO RUSSE 8 17:201800mFM 62 HCP3
[Collapse] S J Gray
 8 SAMMI MOOSA 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP5
 12 SPURWING SUMMER 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP8
 6 DAWN ASSAULT 7 16:451800mMR 72 HCP4
[Collapse] S Moffatt
 2 BEAUTIFUL SHAY 6 16:101600mFM 66 HCP4
[Collapse] S W Kenny
 10 MAIN ROLL 3 14:201200mMdn Plate1
 10 VULCAN 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP5
 11 CATALUGA 5 15:301000mMR 80 HCP2
[Collapse] W H Marwing
 9 BANDOLA 1 13:101600mMdn Plate11
Page 1 of 1 (136 items)Prev[1]Next v