See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Fairview
Date: Monday, 16 January 2017
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] A C Greeff
 5 GONE NOT FORGOTTEN 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate2
 4 BUCK EYE 2 13:551200mMdn Plate6
 10 QUINELIA 2 13:551200mMdn Plate4
 12 REASONABLE DOUBT 2 13:551200mMdn Plate5
 1 WARREN PLACE 3 14:251600mMdn Plate2
 9 SHADY WORLD 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP6
 4 KINGSTON MINES (GB) 5 15:351400mPin Stks6
 6 OCHONCAR 5 15:351400mPin Stks3
 2 BEATABOUTTHEBUSH 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP5
 5 MONEY PENNY 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP7
 5 IN FULL REGALIA 7 16:451200mMR 83 HCP4
 8 ROGUE RUNNER 7 16:451200mMR 83 HCP3
 4 EMMYPOT 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP10
 11 ZANZIBAR BEAT 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP17
[Collapse] C Spies
 12 JOKING DICE 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate5
 8 KISS ME HARDY 5 15:351400mPin Stks2
 3 SILVAN JAZZ 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP4
[Collapse] D A McKenzie
 10 FRENNI 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP2
 3 ACROSS THE LAKE 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP2
 7 GUCCI REBEL 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP3
 13 CHAPEL QUEEN 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP6
[Collapse] D J McLachlan
 10 FAMILIAR CHAT 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP4
[Collapse] D Sham
 1 BATTLE CREEK 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate11
 6 GRYLLS 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate7
 8 MARVIN GRAYE 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate13
 9 RED OCTOBER SKY 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate3
 3 TROTSKA 2 13:551200mMdn Plate7
 9 LET HER FLY 2 13:551200mMdn Plate10
 4 MR JOE BLACK 3 14:251600mMdn Plate6
 7 STREAK 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP5
 10 NOTTING HILL 5 15:351400mPin Stks5
 6 TYCOON CHIEF (AUS) 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP6
 2 ROCK ME VAR 7 16:451200mMR 83 HCP2
 3 ROCK DEEJAY 7 16:451200mMR 83 HCP6
 10 BLACK JADE 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP5
 15 KUNGFOOFIGHTING 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP15
 17 LECTURE'S LUCK 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP1
[Collapse] G D Smith
 2 BOLTIMUS 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate14
 6 DEEP SEEKER 2 13:551200mMdn Plate9
 11 GOLD FORCE 2 13:551200mMdn Plate12
 9 PEACH VALLEY 3 14:251600mMdn Plate3
 3 SEATTLE SWING 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP8
 8 RUSH IN 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP1
 9 MISTER MATCHETT 5 15:351400mPin Stks7
 1 PEONIE ROCK 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP9
 9 STREAMING 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP1
 8 KILLALA 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP8
 12 NOORDHOEK'S SPEED 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP7
[Collapse] G Paddock
 7 MAINLY ME 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate9
 2 IN YOUR FACE 2 13:551200mMdn Plate8
 2 ONE AWAY 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP7
 6 PATTY CAKE 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP9
[Collapse] G W Uren
 4 ESS EL KAY 7 16:451200mMR 83 HCP1
[Collapse] JVA Strydom
 5 ARMSTRONG'S BOY 2 13:551200mMdn Plate11
 2 CORRIDOR OF POWER 3 14:251600mMdn Plate7
 6 MAGIC MAKER 3 14:251600mMdn Plate5
 1 PIONEER SPIRIT 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP3
 4 TITUS 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP10
 3 GOGETTHESHERIFF 5 15:351400mPin Stks8
 5 LINDA HONEY 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP4
 9 BELLE OF CROOM 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP12
 14 ANGIE BEE 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP16
 16 EYE THE COUNTESS 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP11
[Collapse] R du Plessis
 10 RUN FOR YOUR LIFE 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate8
 11 WHAT A WINNER 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate6
 13 TOTALLY CORAGEOUS 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate12
 5 MYSTERY KING 3 14:251600mMdn Plate9
 8 TOUGH HARRY 3 14:251600mMdn Plate1
 5 VALMODE 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP9
 8 HAIZI'S DAIZY 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP10
[Collapse] S B Kotzen
 4 DESERT CHIEF 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate4
 7 JAIL BREAKER 2 13:551200mMdn Plate1
 5 BLARNEY BAY 5 15:351400mPin Stks4
 4 TREIZE 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP8
 6 IMPERIAL GUARD 7 16:451200mMR 83 HCP8
[Collapse] S J Snaith
 3 TRACK-KING 3 14:251600mMdn Plate8
 6 CASINO KING (AUS) 4 15:002400mMR 72 HCP2
 1 JET EXPLORER 5 15:351400mPin Stks10
 2 TRUE MASTER 5 15:351400mPin Stks9
[Collapse] Y Bremner
 3 BRAVE ENDEAVOUR 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate10
 14 WIDOW'S LAMP 1 13:251000mMdn Juv Plate1
 1 SCRIBO 2 13:551200mMdn Plate2
 8 KIR ROYALE 2 13:551200mMdn Plate3
 7 HIGH DEFINITION 3 14:251600mMdn Plate4
 7 KINGVOLDT 5 15:351400mPin Stks1
 7 AGTERSKOT 6 16:101400mFM 76 HCP3
 1 PACIFIC SPIRIT 7 16:451200mMR 83 HCP5
 7 PACYANO 7 16:451200mMR 83 HCP7
 1 SWEETCHILD O MINE 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP13
 2 THORNBIRD 8 17:201000mFM 68 HCP14
Page 1 of 1 (103 items)Prev[1]Next v