See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Vaal
Date: Thursday, 12 January 2017
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] A G Laird
 3 BELENOS 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP9
[Collapse] A Nassif
 5 SAILABRATE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP3
[Collapse] B O Wiid
 5 JACKMAN 1 12:101400mMdn Plate7
 7 EMILY JAY 4 13:401800mMdn Plate5
[Collapse] B Warren
 2 BUBBA'S DOLL 4 13:401800mMdn Plate4
 6 CASCIANO 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP4
[Collapse] B Webber
 9 ATOMIC BELLE 4 13:401800mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] C Binda
 11 WATCH MY DUST 4 13:401800mMdn Plate9
 9 FORT INFINITY 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP12
[Collapse] C E Erasmus
 2 KINGS LANDING 1 12:101400mMdn Plate12
 8 LED ZEPPELIN 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP11
[Collapse] C Mayhew
 3 COUNTESS NABEELA 4 13:401800mMdn Plate10
 11 RUSSIAN FRIEND 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP12
[Collapse] C P Harris
 1 EVERSILVER 4 13:401800mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] C Spies
 6 FLOW RIVER 4 13:401800mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] D J Nieuwenhuizen
 1 LET'S GO WEST 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP14
[Collapse] D Little
 11 POPPY GREY 3 13:101200mMdn Plate12
[Collapse] D N Stenger
 2 HONOLUA BAY 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP7
 10 HOT TALENT 4 13:401800mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] E G Anderson
 4 ASHOKA 1 12:101400mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] G C Walker
 8 ROARING FORTIES 4 13:401800mMdn Plate14
[Collapse] G H Van Zyl
 6 BARBARELLA NIGHTS 1 12:101400mMdn Plate3
 6 DIAMOND NOIR 3 13:101200mMdn Plate1
[Collapse] G J Maroun
 7 QUATTRO 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP8
 7 NIGHT MARCH 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP1
 11 CRIMSON MAGIC 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP15
[Collapse] G M Alexander
 6 SECRET VISION 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP2
 4 TOP SHOT 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP5
[Collapse] G V Woodruff
 9 THATHO MAGESTIQUE (AUS) 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP6
[Collapse] H E Adamson
 1 TOBESURETOBESURE 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP4
[Collapse] J A Janse van Vuuren
 5 PROSPERITY 3 13:101200mMdn Plate6
 7 FLIPFLASH 3 13:101200mMdn Plate2
 12 PRINCESS MIRA 3 13:101200mMdn Plate9
 2 SPAN DIE SEILE 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP6
[Collapse] J A Soma
 7 BAY OF THUNDER 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP4
[Collapse] L J Erasmus
 9 LOVER'S LEGACY 1 12:101400mMdn Plate9
 1 CHARTER JET 3 13:101200mMdn Plate17
 4 FASHION BLAST 3 13:101200mMdn Plate7
 5 STREET AFFAIR 4 13:401800mMdn Plate11
[Collapse] L W Goosen
 12 EMPRESS CATHERINE 4 13:401800mMdn Plate6
[Collapse] M F De Kock
 7 TRIP TO RIO 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP3
 5 SULTRY 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP3
 4 SHAAMA (AUS) 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP7
[Collapse] M G Azzie
 10 DAMASCUS STEEL 1 12:101400mMdn Plate11
 10 MADAM SECRETARY 3 13:101200mMdn Plate11
 14 SOLAR QUEST 4 13:401800mMdn Plate13
 7 RETURN TO POWER 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP9
[Collapse] M N Houdalakis
 12 JUST AN AFFAIR 1 12:101400mMdn Plate8
 3 CATHEDRE 3 13:101200mMdn Plate8
 8 FLYING VISIT 3 13:101200mMdn Plate10
 9 KANTARA QUEEN 3 13:101200mMdn Plate4
 1 MAN'S INN 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP4
 8 COCKADE 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP8
 6 CAPE MARIGOLD 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP7
 9 MY FRIEND LEE 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP2
[Collapse] P A Peter
 11 DIAMOND DANCER 1 12:101400mMdn Plate6
 3 BALLY SWISS 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP3
 5 URGENT FURY 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP1
 10 MATILDA'S DAUGHTER 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP1
 7 FIRST DANCE (AUS) 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP4
 8 LOCK HIM UP 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP10
[Collapse] P F Matchett
 3 MASTER BOULDER 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP3
 5 THE SHREDDER 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP1
 14 DUTY DANCE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP8
[Collapse] R Francis
 3 VALADO 1 12:101400mMdn Plate5
 11 KOPI LUWAK 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP5
 14 FRISKET 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP10
 4 FLAG OF FRANCE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP9
[Collapse] R R Magner
 6 COMME-CI-COMME-CA 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP1
 10 REBEL RENEGADE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP14
[Collapse] S G Tarry
 1 WEST COAST WARRIOR 1 12:101400mMdn Plate4
 7 TORRE DEL ORO 1 12:101400mMdn Plate1
 4 GOODYTWOSHOES 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP5
 2 BANDANNA 3 13:101200mMdn Plate15
 14 TRUMPETS CALLING 3 13:101200mMdn Plate14
 13 REDBERRY LANE 4 13:401800mMdn Plate12
 6 IMPERIAL GOLD 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP2
 8 SPRING INDEED 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP11
 12 DAWN FLIGHT 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP10
 1 SWIFT SARAH 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP3
 2 OFF THE MARK 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP5
 2 RONIN WARRIOR 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP4
[Collapse] S J Gray
 1 SHIVERING SEA 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP8
 5 TELL MY STAR 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP1
 2 YER-MAAN 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP7
 4 PARISIENNE CHIC 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP5
 3 LAST CHIRP 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP2
 10 FORMAL REQUEST 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP12
 13 LAST GIRL STANDING 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP6
 6 THEWAYWEMAKEM 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP7
[Collapse] S M Ferreira
 8 MIESQUE'S STORM 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP6
 4 GREY'S DELIGHT 4 13:401800mMdn Plate8
 9 WOTTAHOTTIE 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP2
[Collapse] S Moffatt
 8 SCHOLAR PATROL 1 12:101400mMdn Plate2
 12 FORT EAGLE 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP7
 13 DRAGON'S BREATH 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP6
[Collapse] S T Pettigrew
 3 JIN-GO-LO-BA 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP8
 3 MOSHAV 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP2
[Collapse] S W Kenny
 13 RIO TORO 3 13:101200mMdn Plate3
 4 TOKYO DRIFT 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP13
 1 LAST BATTLE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP5
 12 DON CHRISTO 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP13
[Collapse] T Zackey
 5 PAREE 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP6
 2 HUNTING OWL 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP9
Page 1 of 1 (142 items)Prev[1]Next v