See horse racing information like never before.

Trainer Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Wednesday, 11 January 2017
Trainer(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
[Collapse] A D Steyn
 4 DARK CHESTNUT 3 13:001600mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] A E Sands
 5 BLACK PIMPINEL 3 13:001600mMdn Plate5
 8 STORM FRONT 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP9
 1 EXCELLENT 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP2
 6 HANABI 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP9
[Collapse] A N Marcus
 9 PRINCE ALFRED 1 12:001000mMdn Plate4
 2 COME ON INN 4 13:401600mMdn Plate7
[Collapse] B Crawford
 1 POP THE QUESTION 1 12:001000mMdn Plate5
 6 BIG CHIEF 1 12:001000mMdn Plate8
 7 KINGSTON PASSAGE 1 12:001000mMdn Plate3
 4 LADY DIDDEO 2 12:301200mMdn Plate7
 10 REDEEMER 3 13:001600mMdn Plate3
 5 NAVASHA 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP3
 1 SAILS SET 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP5
 3 CLIFTON SUNSET 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP11
[Collapse] C L Bass-Robinson
 9 JUNTA 2 12:301200mMdn Plate9
 7 IMPERIAL CAPTAIN 3 13:001600mMdn Plate6
 7 OSCA 4 13:401600mMdn Plate2
 9 LEAVES OF GRASS (AUS) 4 13:401600mMdn Plate6
 1 VOLATILE ENERGY 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP10
 2 CREAM SODA GREEN 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP8
 3 FERRERO ROCHA (AUS) 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP1
 5 AIM FOR GLORY 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP3
 5 WAKE UP MAGGIE 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP13
[Collapse] C/R Burger/van Reenen
 5 REBEL'S BURST 2 12:301200mMdn Plate1
 3 PUT THE BERRIES 4 13:401600mMdn Plate8
 5 ROCKETEER 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP2
 10 ROYAL FLEECE 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP5
[Collapse] D Kannemeyer
 1 GADGET MAN 3 13:001600mMdn Plate8
 9 JACK BLACK 3 13:001600mMdn Plate9
 7 MOUNTAIN BOY 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP4
[Collapse] D R Drier
 7 MAPLE STORY 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP3
[Collapse] D R Hodgson
 8 IN TANDEM 2 12:301200mMdn Plate4
 4 GIO PONTI'S LEGACY (AUS) 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP1
 10 PINK ROCK 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP7
[Collapse] G R Puller
 11 XIBELANI 2 12:301200mMdn Plate2
[Collapse] G S Kotzen
 6 GOLDEN WINE 2 12:301200mMdn Plate11
 8 TRIPPLE EXPLOSION 3 13:001600mMdn Plate4
 4 CAIPOEIRA 4 13:401600mMdn Plate5
 6 BON BON 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP1
 6 ANGEL OF ATHENS 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP9
 8 JACK AND JILL 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP8
 9 ORIENTAL OAK 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP6
 6 SHIZAM 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP7
 8 MOON PRINCESS 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP8
[Collapse] G V Woodruff
 10 TAMASHI (AUS) 4 13:401600mMdn Plate1
 7 PRANCING 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP10
[Collapse] G W Ennion
 5 RISKY RAMBO 1 12:001000mMdn Plate7
 1 GYPSY BEAUTY 2 12:301200mMdn Plate10
[Collapse] H W Crawford
 6 HITHER GREEN 4 13:401600mMdn Plate3
[Collapse] J Ramsden
 4 SUCCESSION PLAN (AUS) 1 12:001000mMdn Plate6
 3 DANCE AT DAWN 2 12:301200mMdn Plate8
 4 DON'T STOP DANCING 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP12
[Collapse] JMT Stewart
 2 PERGOLA 3 13:001600mMdn Plate2
 3 ICON KING 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP5
 8 CELTIC CHARM 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP6
[Collapse] M J Robinson
 12 PINT POT 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP10
[Collapse] P D Reeves
 3 FINN'S REBEL 1 12:001000mMdn Plate9
 7 SAINT DONAN 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP4
 13 FIFTY OTHER SHADES 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP4
[Collapse] P Steyn
 2 RUNAWAY REBEL 2 12:301200mMdn Plate5
 1 CALL ME DARLING 4 13:401600mMdn Plate9
 9 IN THE JUNGLE 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP7
 10 MR LOVER BOY 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP6
[Collapse] S J Snaith
 2 TWEAK THE WIND 1 12:001000mMdn Plate1
 8 MUTHAIGA CLUB 1 12:001000mMdn Plate2
 5 SABINA'S DYNASTY 4 13:401600mMdn Plate10
 3 ONE DIRECTION 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP5
 4 MISS HYDE 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP7
 1 GREENFLASHSUNSET 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP8
 11 PETE'S GIRL 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP1
[Collapse] S W Humby
 4 MIDNIGHT VISION 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP3
 2 GEOGRAPHE BAY 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP6
[Collapse] V H Marshall
 6 TIGER WARRIOR 3 13:001600mMdn Plate10
 2 ROCK ON WOOD 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP4
 2 CORTADA 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP2
 9 GLENNIE 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP2
[Collapse] W A Nel
 7 HIPS DON'T LIE 2 12:301200mMdn Plate6
 10 READY SET GO 2 12:301200mMdn Plate3
 3 LOADSHEDDER 3 13:001600mMdn Plate1
 8 GUILTY PLEASURE 4 13:401600mMdn Plate4
Page 1 of 1 (104 items)Prev[1]Next v