See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Vaal
Date: Thursday, 12 January 2017
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] Andrew Fortune
 6 SECRET VISION 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP2 
 4 FASHION BLAST 3 13:101200mMdn Plate7 
 11 WATCH MY DUST 4 13:401800mMdn Plate9 
 4 TOP SHOT 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP5 
[Collapse] Anton Sithole
 9 LOVER'S LEGACY 1 12:101400mMdn Plate9 
[Collapse] Calvin Habib
 12 PRINCESS MIRA 3 13:101200mMdn Plate9-1.5
 7 QUATTRO 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP8-1.5
[Collapse] Chad Little
 11 POPPY GREY 3 13:101200mMdn Plate12 
 1 LET'S GO WEST 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP14 
[Collapse] Chamu Mabaya
 2 KINGS LANDING 1 12:101400mMdn Plate12 
[Collapse] Chase Maujean
 13 RIO TORO 3 13:101200mMdn Plate3 
 4 GREY'S DELIGHT 4 13:401800mMdn Plate8 
 9 THATHO MAGESTIQUE (AUS) 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP6 
 10 MATILDA'S DAUGHTER 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP1 
 8 LED ZEPPELIN 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP11 
 13 DRAGON'S BREATH 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP6 
[Collapse] Craig Zackey
 5 TELL MY STAR 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP1 
 14 TRUMPETS CALLING 3 13:101200mMdn Plate14 
 2 BUBBA'S DOLL 4 13:401800mMdn Plate4 
 7 TRIP TO RIO 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP3 
 5 SULTRY 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP3 
 4 SHAAMA (AUS) 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP7 
 13 LAST GIRL STANDING 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP6 
 6 THEWAYWEMAKEM 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP7 
[Collapse] Deon Sampson
 8 ROARING FORTIES 4 13:401800mMdn Plate14 
[Collapse] Devin Habib
 9 ATOMIC BELLE 4 13:401800mMdn Plate1 
 2 HUNTING OWL 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP9 
[Collapse] Donavan Mansour
 6 DIAMOND NOIR 3 13:101200mMdn Plate1 
 11 KOPI LUWAK 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP5 
 9 FORT INFINITY 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP12 
[Collapse] Francis Semela
 3 VALADO 1 12:101400mMdn Plate5 
[Collapse] Gavin Lerena
 1 SHIVERING SEA 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP8 
 7 FLIPFLASH 3 13:101200mMdn Plate2 
 12 EMPRESS CATHERINE 4 13:401800mMdn Plate6 
 5 URGENT FURY 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP1 
 4 PARISIENNE CHIC 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP5 
 3 LAST CHIRP 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP2 
 4 TOKYO DRIFT 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP13 
[Collapse] Goodman Fundile Dadamasi
 10 DAMASCUS STEEL 1 12:101400mMdn Plate11 
[Collapse] Gunter Wrogemann
 1 EVERSILVER 4 13:401800mMdn Plate7 
 3 MASTER BOULDER 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP3 
 1 LAST BATTLE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP5 
[Collapse] I Lukhele
 12 JUST AN AFFAIR 1 12:101400mMdn Plate8 
[Collapse] Joe Gwingwizha
 7 TORRE DEL ORO 1 12:101400mMdn Plate1 
[Collapse] Juan Paul V'D Merwe
 3 BELENOS 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP9 
 12 DAWN FLIGHT 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP10 
 9 WOTTAHOTTIE 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP2 
 12 DON CHRISTO 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP13 
[Collapse] Lyle Hewitson
 3 BALLY SWISS 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP3 
 10 MADAM SECRETARY 3 13:101200mMdn Plate11 
 14 SOLAR QUEST 4 13:401800mMdn Plate13 
 7 RETURN TO POWER 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP9 
 2 OFF THE MARK 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP5 
 12 FORT EAGLE 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP7 
 8 LOCK HIM UP 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP10 
[Collapse] Madimong Isaac Duba
 8 SCHOLAR PATROL 1 12:101400mMdn Plate2 
[Collapse] Marco V'Rensburg
 8 FLYING VISIT 3 13:101200mMdn Plate10 
 1 MAN'S INN 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP4 
 6 CAPE MARIGOLD 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP7 
 10 FORMAL REQUEST 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP12 
[Collapse] Mathew Thackeray
 7 BAY OF THUNDER 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP4 
 9 KANTARA QUEEN 3 13:101200mMdn Plate4 
 11 CRIMSON MAGIC 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP15 
[Collapse] Muzi Yeni
 10 HOT TALENT 4 13:401800mMdn Plate3 
 8 COCKADE 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP8 
 9 MY FRIEND LEE 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP2 
 5 PAREE 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP6 
 6 CASCIANO 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP4 
 10 REBEL RENEGADE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP14 
[Collapse] Phelisile Mongqawa
 11 DIAMOND DANCER 1 12:101400mMdn Plate6 
[Collapse] Piere Strydom
 2 HONOLUA BAY 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP7 
 7 EMILY JAY 4 13:401800mMdn Plate5 
 1 TOBESURETOBESURE 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP4 
 3 MOSHAV 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP2 
[Collapse] Randall Simons
 5 PROSPERITY 3 13:101200mMdn Plate6 
 2 YER-MAAN 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP7 
 2 SPAN DIE SEILE 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP6 
 6 COMME-CI-COMME-CA 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP1 
 5 THE SHREDDER 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP1 
 14 DUTY DANCE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP8 
[Collapse] Raymond Danielson
 6 FLOW RIVER 4 13:401800mMdn Plate2 
 4 FLAG OF FRANCE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP9 
[Collapse] Ryan Munger
 8 MIESQUE'S STORM 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP6 
 3 CATHEDRE 3 13:101200mMdn Plate8 
 3 COUNTESS NABEELA 4 13:401800mMdn Plate10 
 11 RUSSIAN FRIEND 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP12 
 7 FIRST DANCE (AUS) 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP4 
 14 FRISKET 8 16:051200mMR 66 HCP10 
 7 NIGHT MARCH 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP1 
[Collapse] Sabelo Siphika
 4 ASHOKA 1 12:101400mMdn Plate10 
[Collapse] Samuel Mosia
 5 JACKMAN 1 12:101400mMdn Plate7 
[Collapse] Sherman Brown
 1 CHARTER JET 3 13:101200mMdn Plate17 
 5 STREET AFFAIR 4 13:401800mMdn Plate11 
 3 JIN-GO-LO-BA 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP8 
 5 SAILABRATE 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP3 
[Collapse] Siyabonga B Mthembu
 6 BARBARELLA NIGHTS 1 12:101400mMdn Plate3 
[Collapse] S'Manga Khumalo
 4 GOODYTWOSHOES 2 12:401200mFM 74 HCP5 
 2 BANDANNA 3 13:101200mMdn Plate15 
 13 REDBERRY LANE 4 13:401800mMdn Plate12 
 6 IMPERIAL GOLD 5 14:101700mMR 84 HCP2 
 8 SPRING INDEED 6 14:451700mFM 76 HCP11 
 1 SWIFT SARAH 7 15:251200mFM 91 HCP3 
 2 RONIN WARRIOR 9 16:501200mMR 66 HCP4 
[Collapse] Tshepiso Matsoele
 1 WEST COAST WARRIOR 1 12:101400mMdn Plate4 
Page 1 of 1 (137 items)Prev[1]Next v