See horse racing information like never before.

Jockey Index

Venue: Kenilworth
Date: Wednesday, 11 January 2017
Jockey(Ascending)
#
Horse
Race
Time
Dist
Type
Draw
(Allow)
[Collapse] Aldo Domeyer
 10 READY SET GO 2 12:301200mMdn Plate3 
 3 LOADSHEDDER 3 13:001600mMdn Plate1 
 8 GUILTY PLEASURE 4 13:401600mMdn Plate4 
 4 MIDNIGHT VISION 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP3 
 3 ICON KING 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP5 
 5 WAKE UP MAGGIE 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP13 
[Collapse] Anthony Andrews
 2 TWEAK THE WIND 1 12:001000mMdn Plate1 
[Collapse] Corne Orffer
 1 POP THE QUESTION 1 12:001000mMdn Plate5 
 4 LADY DIDDEO 2 12:301200mMdn Plate7 
 10 REDEEMER 3 13:001600mMdn Plate3 
 2 COME ON INN 4 13:401600mMdn Plate7 
 8 STORM FRONT 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP9 
 5 NAVASHA 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP3 
 7 SAINT DONAN 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP4 
 3 CLIFTON SUNSET 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP11 
[Collapse] Craig Bantam
 3 FINN'S REBEL 1 12:001000mMdn Plate9-4.0
 8 CELTIC CHARM 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP6-4.0
 12 PINT POT 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP10-4.0
[Collapse] Devin Ashby
 7 IMPERIAL CAPTAIN 3 13:001600mMdn Plate6 
 7 OSCA 4 13:401600mMdn Plate2 
 13 FIFTY OTHER SHADES 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP4 
[Collapse] Donovan Dillon
 4 SUCCESSION PLAN (AUS) 1 12:001000mMdn Plate6 
 3 DANCE AT DAWN 2 12:301200mMdn Plate8 
 10 TAMASHI (AUS) 4 13:401600mMdn Plate1 
 5 ROCKETEER 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP2 
 4 MISS HYDE 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP7 
 4 GIO PONTI'S LEGACY (AUS) 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP1 
 4 DON'T STOP DANCING 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP12 
[Collapse] Grant Behr
 1 GADGET MAN 3 13:001600mMdn Plate8 
 6 HITHER GREEN 4 13:401600mMdn Plate3 
 7 MOUNTAIN BOY 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP4 
 6 HANABI 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP9 
[Collapse] Grant Van Niekerk
 9 PRINCE ALFRED 1 12:001000mMdn Plate4 
 8 IN TANDEM 2 12:301200mMdn Plate4 
 4 DARK CHESTNUT 3 13:001600mMdn Plate7 
 5 SABINA'S DYNASTY 4 13:401600mMdn Plate10 
 1 VOLATILE ENERGY 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP10 
 7 PRANCING 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP10 
 5 AIM FOR GLORY 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP3 
 10 PINK ROCK 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP7 
[Collapse] Greg Cheyne
 7 KINGSTON PASSAGE 1 12:001000mMdn Plate3 
 9 JUNTA 2 12:301200mMdn Plate9 
 3 PUT THE BERRIES 4 13:401600mMdn Plate8 
 3 ONE DIRECTION 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP5 
 3 FERRERO ROCHA (AUS) 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP1 
 1 GREENFLASHSUNSET 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP8 
 11 PETE'S GIRL 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP1 
[Collapse] Heavelon V'D Hoven
 2 RUNAWAY REBEL 2 12:301200mMdn Plate5 
 1 CALL ME DARLING 4 13:401600mMdn Plate9 
 10 MR LOVER BOY 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP6 
[Collapse] Jassurick Jordaan
 8 TRIPPLE EXPLOSION 3 13:001600mMdn Plate4 
 4 CAIPOEIRA 4 13:401600mMdn Plate5 
[Collapse] Lucian Africa
 5 REBEL'S BURST 2 12:301200mMdn Plate1 
 9 JACK BLACK 3 13:001600mMdn Plate9 
 10 ROYAL FLEECE 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP5 
[Collapse] M J Byleveld
 5 RISKY RAMBO 1 12:001000mMdn Plate7 
 6 TIGER WARRIOR 3 13:001600mMdn Plate10 
 2 CREAM SODA GREEN 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP8 
 2 ROCK ON WOOD 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP4 
 2 CORTADA 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP2 
 9 GLENNIE 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP2 
[Collapse] Oswald Noach
 1 GYPSY BEAUTY 2 12:301200mMdn Plate10 
 5 BLACK PIMPINEL 3 13:001600mMdn Plate5 
 1 EXCELLENT 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP2 
 8 MOON PRINCESS 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP8 
[Collapse] Richard Fourie
 8 MUTHAIGA CLUB 1 12:001000mMdn Plate2 
 6 GOLDEN WINE 2 12:301200mMdn Plate11 
 2 PERGOLA 3 13:001600mMdn Plate2 
 9 LEAVES OF GRASS (AUS) 4 13:401600mMdn Plate6 
 6 BON BON 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP1 
 6 ANGEL OF ATHENS 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP9 
 6 SHIZAM 7 15:301100mMR 72 HCP7 
 2 GEOGRAPHE BAY 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP6 
[Collapse] Sean Veale
 11 XIBELANI 2 12:301200mMdn Plate2 
 9 ORIENTAL OAK 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP6 
 7 MAPLE STORY 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP3 
[Collapse] Sihle Cele
 6 BIG CHIEF 1 12:001000mMdn Plate8 
 7 HIPS DON'T LIE 2 12:301200mMdn Plate6 
 9 IN THE JUNGLE 5 14:201600mMR 70 HCP7 
 8 JACK AND JILL 6 14:551800mFM 73 HCP8 
 1 SAILS SET 8 16:051200mFM 76 HCP5 
Page 1 of 1 (98 items)Prev[1]Next v